Sábado: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
Atlético Paranaense x Santos FC SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/10/2021 17:00

2,012,903,10+ 277
CR Flamengo RJ x Atlético Mineiro

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/10/2021 19:00

2,053,052,85+ 280
EC Juventude RS x EC Bahia

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/10/2021 19:15

2,382,752,60+ 278
América FC MG x Fortaleza-CE

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/10/2021 21:00

2,292,852,60+ 280
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
AA Ponte Preta SP x EC Vitória BA

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

30/10/2021 16:00

2,022,753,20+ 255
AD Confiança SE x Londrina-PR

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

30/10/2021 18:45

2,162,802,85+ 257
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Leicester City FC x Arsenal FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 08:30

2,243,052,55+ 447
Burnley FC x Brentford FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,462,852,44+ 444
Liverpool FC x Brighton & Hove Albion FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,174,908,80+ 448
Manchester City FC x Crystal Palace FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,125,4010,00+ 429
Newcastle United FC x Chelsea FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

6,604,101,29+ 439
Watford FC x Southampton FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,703,052,15+ 441
Tottenham Hotspur FC x Manchester United FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 13:30

2,553,152,19+ 441
InglaterraChampionship
Fulham FC x West Bromwich Albion FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 08:30

1,923,053,10+ 430
Bristol City FC x Barnsley FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,162,902,75+ 424
Derby County FC x Blackburn Rovers FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,502,852,38+ 426
Huddersfield Town FC x Millwall FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,252,852,70+ 412
Hull City x Coventry City FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,652,852,26+ 438
Middlesbrough FC x Birmingham City FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,002,903,10+ 430
Preston North End FC x Luton Town FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

2,242,902,65+ 435
Sheffield United FC x Blackpool FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

1,473,604,80+ 430
Stoke City FC x Cardiff City

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

1,863,003,40+ 427
Swansea City x Peterborough United FC

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 11:00

1,593,254,40+ 424
Reading FC x AFC Bournemouth

Inglaterra Championship

30/10/2021 16:00

3,803,201,70+ 436
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Atalanta BC x Lázio

Itália Série A

30/10/2021 10:00

1,813,403,15+ 437
Hellas Verona FC x Juventus FC

Itália Série A

30/10/2021 13:00

3,403,351,74+ 444
Torino FC x UC Sampdoria

Itália Série A

30/10/2021 15:45

1,903,203,10+ 459
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Elche CF x Real Madrid

Espanha LaLiga

30/10/2021 09:00

5,403,901,38+ 445
Sevilha FC x CA Osasuna

Espanha LaLiga

30/10/2021 11:15

1,443,505,40+ 304
Valência CF x Villarreal CF

Espanha LaLiga

30/10/2021 13:30

2,753,052,10+ 306
FC Barcelona x Deportivo Alavés

Espanha LaLiga

30/10/2021 16:00

1,234,707,20+ 304
EspanhaLaLiga 2
SD Huesca x SD Amorebieta

Espanha LaLiga 2

30/10/2021 11:00

1,533,205,00+ 422
CD Lugo x Sporting Gijón

Espanha LaLiga 2

30/10/2021 13:15

2,552,702,48+ 417
FC Cartagena x SD Ponferradina

Espanha LaLiga 2

30/10/2021 16:00

1,863,053,35+ 424
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Borussia Dortmund x FC Colónia

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

1,364,305,00+ 478
Bayer Leverkusen x VFL Wolfsburgo

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

1,783,253,35+ 466
FC Union Berlim x Bayern Munique

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

6,204,701,26+ 460
SC Friburgo x Greuther Furth

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

1,384,005,20+ 466
Arminia Bielefeld x FSV Mainz

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 10:30

3,302,951,90+ 436
Eintracht Frankfurt x RB Leipzig

Alemanha Bundesliga

30/10/2021 13:30

3,403,551,69+ 464
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
SV Werder Bremen x FC St. Pauli

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

30/10/2021 08:30

2,193,102,60+ 441
Hannover 96 x Erzgebirge Aue

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

30/10/2021 08:30

1,603,304,10+ 447
SG Dynamo Dresden x SV Sandhausen

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

30/10/2021 08:30

1,743,203,55+ 432
Hamburgo SV x Holstein Kiel

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

30/10/2021 15:30

1,583,454,10+ 426
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
PSV Eindhoven x FC Twente

Holanda Eredivisie

30/10/2021 11:30

1,264,506,80+ 433
Heracles Almelo x FC Ajax

Holanda Eredivisie

30/10/2021 13:45

10,005,601,13+ 431
SC Heerenveen x Vitesse Arnhem

Holanda Eredivisie

30/10/2021 15:00

2,313,152,43+ 429
AZ Alkmaar x FC Zwolle

Holanda Eredivisie

30/10/2021 16:00

1,194,908,00+ 430
 França
FrançaLiga 1
FC Metz x AS Saint-Étienne

França Liga 1

30/10/2021 12:00

2,383,002,43+ 471
Lyon x RC Lens

França Liga 1

30/10/2021 16:00

1,573,653,90+ 465
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
FC Porto x Boavista FC

Portugal 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 13:00

1,165,009,40+ 278
GD Estoril Praia x SL Benfica

Portugal 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 15:00

5,403,751,39+ 280
Sporting CP x Vitória SC

Portugal 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 17:15

1,443,655,00+ 280
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
Arsenal de Sarandi FC x CA Sarmiento

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 15:45

2,432,702,55+ 276
CA Platense x CA Tucumán

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 15:45

2,392,802,55+ 280
CA Banfield x CA Vélez Sarsfield

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 18:00

3,202,901,94+ 277
CA Talleres de Cordoba x CA Huracán

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 18:00

1,843,053,40+ 277
Boca Juniors x Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 20:15

1,713,053,90+ 278
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Queretaro FC x Clube Santos Laguna

México Primera Division. Apertura

30/10/2021 19:00

2,502,852,43+ 447
CF Pachuca x Pumas UNAM

México Primera Division. Apertura

30/10/2021 21:06

1,693,153,90+ 442
Tigres UANL x Guadalajara Chivas

México Primera Division. Apertura

30/10/2021 23:10

1,693,103,95+ 436
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Atlético FC x Leones FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

30/10/2021 17:00

2,952,702,20+ 236
Bogotá FC x Llaneros FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

30/10/2021 17:00

2,092,803,00+ 236
Boyaca Chico FC x União Magdalena Santa Marta

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

30/10/2021 17:00

1,663,104,20+ 239
Fortaleza FC x CD Cortulua

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

30/10/2021 17:00

2,162,952,75+ 241
Orsomarso SC x Real Cartagena

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

30/10/2021 17:00

2,142,802,95+ 238
Valledupar FC x Boca Juniores de Cali

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

30/10/2021 17:00

1,473,455,00+ 241
Barranquilla FC x Tigres FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

30/10/2021 18:00

2,042,753,20+ 236
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Atlético Bucaramanga x Envigado FC

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

30/10/2021 20:05

1,883,003,30+ 257
Millonarios FC x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

30/10/2021 22:10

1,543,204,80+ 258
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
Orense SC x CD Técnico Universitário

Equador Série A

30/10/2021 17:00

2,042,853,05+ 257
CSD Macará x Manta FC

Equador Série A

30/10/2021 19:30

1,643,254,00+ 260
Guayaquil City FC x CS Emelec

Equador Série A

30/10/2021 22:00

3,253,101,85+ 260
 Paraguai
ParaguaiPrimera Division, Clausura
12 de Outubro de Itaugua x Clube Libertade Assunção

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

30/10/2021 18:00

3,603,051,78+ 262
Clube Guarani Assunção x Clube Desportivo Luqueno

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

30/10/2021 20:15

1,453,654,90+ 260
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Sporting Cristal x Sport Boys

Perú Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 17:00

1,373,905,60+ 260
UTC de Cajamarca x CDU San Martin

Perú Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 17:00

2,342,752,65+ 260
EM Deportivo Binacional x CD Universidade Cesar Vallejo

Perú Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 17:00

2,552,952,31+ 262
Carlos Mannucci x AD Cantolão

Perú Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 17:00

1,733,053,85+ 260
Alianza Atletico x Deportivo Municipal

Perú Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 17:00

2,382,902,50+ 262
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco x Ayachucho FC

Perú Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 17:00

3,052,902,02+ 257
Cusco FC x Sport Huancayo

Perú Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 17:00

2,102,952,85+ 260
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
Al Ettifaq FC x Damac FC

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

30/10/2021 11:40

2,193,252,50+ 243
AL Taawoun x Abha

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

30/10/2021 12:05

1,783,553,10+ 248
Al Fayha FC x AL Nassr

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

30/10/2021 13:50

3,753,551,62+ 243
 Argélia
ArgéliaLiga 1
USM Alger x RC Arbaa

Argélia Liga 1

30/10/2021 11:00

1,164,9010,00+ 259
MC Oran x Paradou AC

Argélia Liga 1

30/10/2021 11:00

1,753,053,70+ 260
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
FC Urartu x Ararat Yerevan FC

Arménia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 12:30

2,422,952,42+ 243
 Áustria
ÁustriaBundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt x Admira Wacker

Áustria Bundesliga

30/10/2021 12:00

2,223,102,50+ 282
SCR Altach x TSV Hartberg

Áustria Bundesliga

30/10/2021 12:00

2,553,102,22+ 282
Josko Ried x RB Salzburgo

Áustria Bundesliga

30/10/2021 12:00

11,005,601,11+ 279
 Azerbaijão
AzerbaijãoLiga Principal
Zira FK x Keshla FK

Azerbaijão Liga Principal

30/10/2021 09:00

1,933,103,05+ 262
Qarabag FK x FK Neftchi Baku

Azerbaijão Liga Principal

30/10/2021 11:30

1,833,203,25+ 260
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Royal Charleroi SC x KAS Eupen

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

30/10/2021 11:15

1,743,353,45+ 422
Standard Liege x KV Kortrijk

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

30/10/2021 13:30

1,913,153,05+ 450
K Beerschot VA x RFC Seraing

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

30/10/2021 13:30

2,313,002,50+ 426
St. Truidense VV x Club Brugge KV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

30/10/2021 15:45

4,803,651,47+ 439
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino x FC Slavia Mozyr

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 10:00

1,723,553,30+ 265
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
PFC Slavia Sofia x OFC Botev Vratsa

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

30/10/2021 08:15

1,453,555,20+ 260
Lokomotive Sofia x Botev Plovdiv

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

30/10/2021 10:45

2,853,052,05+ 262
Cherno More Varna x Levski Sófia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

30/10/2021 13:00

2,183,052,65+ 262
 Catar
CatarLiga das Estrelas
Al Duhail SC x Qatar SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

30/10/2021 11:15

1,244,507,20+ 260
Al-Shamal x Al-Khor SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

30/10/2021 11:15

2,423,152,30+ 271
Al-Arabi Doha x Al-Rayyan SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

30/10/2021 13:30

2,753,102,07+ 262
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
Doxa Katokopias x Apoel Nicosia FC

Chipre 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 11:00

4,403,251,58+ 260
AEL Limassol x Aris Limassol

Chipre 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 13:00

1,513,654,40+ 260
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac x HNK Sibenik

Croácia 1ª HNL

30/10/2021 10:00

3,553,251,74+ 262
HNK Gorica x NK Dínamo Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

30/10/2021 12:05

4,903,601,46+ 260
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaElitedivisionen, Women
Broendby IF (F) x HB Koege (F)

Dinamarca Elitedivisionen, Women

30/10/2021 08:00

2,753,401,96+ 158
Aalborg BK (F) x DBK Fortuna Hjoerring (F)

Dinamarca Elitedivisionen, Women

30/10/2021 10:00

10,005,801,12+ 157
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
Aberdeen FC x Heart of Midlothian FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,392,902,49+ 399
Celtic Glasgow x Livingston FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,165,009,60+ 412
Dundee United FC x St. Johnstone FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,252,852,65+ 412
Ross County FC x Hibernian FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,903,052,02+ 400
St Mirren FC x FC Dundee

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/10/2021 11:00

2,063,052,80+ 394
EscóciaLeague Two
Annan Athletic FC x Cowdenbeath FC

Escócia League Two

30/10/2021 11:00

1,533,454,50+ 260
Kelty Hearts FC x Stirling Albion FC

Escócia League Two

30/10/2021 11:00

1,623,453,90+ 260
Stranraer FC x Forfar Athletic FC

Escócia League Two

30/10/2021 11:00

2,442,952,39+ 262
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
MFK Ruzomberok x SKF Sered

Eslováquia Superliga

30/10/2021 13:00

1,703,153,85+ 278
MSK Zilina x FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable

Eslováquia Superliga

30/10/2021 13:00

1,503,754,30+ 280
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana

Eslováquia Superliga

30/10/2021 13:00

1,613,453,90+ 282
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas x FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda

Eslováquia Superliga

30/10/2021 13:00

3,903,601,59+ 280
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
NK Tabor Sezana x FC Radomlje

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

30/10/2021 09:00

1,753,203,60+ 260
NK Olimpija Ljubljana x NK Bravo

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

30/10/2021 12:00

1,713,153,75+ 257
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Inter Miami CF x New York City FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 14:30

3,253,251,82+ 284
Real Salt Lake x San Jose Earthquakes

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 16:30

1,623,453,80+ 282
NY Red Bulls x Montreal Impact

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 17:00

1,813,153,35+ 280
Atlanta United FC x Toronto FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 19:00

1,493,754,40+ 282
DC United x Columbus Crew

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 20:30

1,583,404,20+ 280
FC Dallas x Austin FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/10/2021 21:00

1,753,303,40+ 284
 Grécia
GréciaSuper liga
Panaitolikos GFC x Olympiacos

Grécia Super liga

30/10/2021 13:30

5,803,801,37+ 280
PAOK Salónica x Apollon Smyrnis FC

Grécia Super liga

30/10/2021 13:30

1,155,0010,00+ 276
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NortePrimeira Liga JJB Sports
Ballymena United FC x Larne FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/10/2021 11:00

3,803,651,59+ 243
Cliftonville FC x Glenavon FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/10/2021 11:00

1,783,403,20+ 245
Coleraine FC x FC Portadown

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/10/2021 11:00

1,175,208,40+ 240
Linfield FC x Dungannon Swifts FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/10/2021 11:00

1,175,407,80+ 242
Warrenpoint Town FC x Crusaders FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/10/2021 11:00

6,004,401,29+ 244
 Israel
IsraelLiga dos Campeões
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC x Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

30/10/2021 11:30

5,003,501,46+ 260
Hapoel Jerusalém FC x Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

30/10/2021 13:00

4,003,001,71+ 258
Maccabi Netanya FC x Haoel Beer Sheva FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

30/10/2021 14:00

4,903,351,51+ 258
FC Ashdod x Maccabi Haifa FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

30/10/2021 14:30

5,803,851,36+ 260
 Japão
JapãoCopa Nabisco
Nagoya Grampus x Cerezo Osaka

Japão Copa Nabisco

30/10/2021 01:05

2,032,853,30+ 277
JapãoJ.League 2
Blaublitz Akita x Zweigen Kanazawa

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 01:00

2,342,752,80+ 260
JEF Chiba x Renofa Yamaguchi

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

1,613,354,40+ 258
Ehime FC x Kyoto Sanga FC

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

5,203,601,48+ 260
Giravanz Kitakyushu x SC Sagamihara

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

2,422,852,60+ 262
Omiya Ardija x Jubilo Iwata

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

3,253,151,92+ 260
VV Nagasaki x Mito HollyHock

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

2,073,052,95+ 262
Thespakusatsu Gunma x Matsumoto Yamaga

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 02:00

2,332,902,70+ 260
Tóquio Verdy x Ventforet Kofu

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 03:00

3,053,002,08+ 257
FC Ryukyu x Machida Zelvia

Japão J.League 2

30/10/2021 06:30

2,952,952,12+ 257
 Malta
MaltaDivisão Principal BOV
Birkirkara FC x Hibernians FC

Malta Divisão Principal BOV

30/10/2021 10:00

2,093,352,55+ 262
Valletta FC x St. Lucia FC

Malta Divisão Principal BOV

30/10/2021 12:00

1,843,153,25+ 257
Hamrun Spartans FC x Sirens FC

Malta Divisão Principal BOV

30/10/2021 14:00

1,653,403,75+ 264
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Kristiansund BK x Tromso IL

Noruega Elitserien

30/10/2021 11:00

1,753,303,40+ 284
Rosenborg BK x Lillestrom SC

Noruega Elitserien

30/10/2021 13:00

1,533,604,30+ 282
 País de Gales
País de GalesLiga Principal
Caernarfon Town FC x Barry Town United FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

30/10/2021 10:30

2,033,402,60+ 267
Haverfordwest County AFC x Newtown AFC

País de Gales Liga Principal

30/10/2021 10:30

2,753,202,05+ 267
Pen-y-Bont FC x Bala Town FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

30/10/2021 10:30

3,353,451,73+ 267
The New Saints FC x Universidade Metropolitana de Cardiff FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

30/10/2021 10:30

1,225,006,80+ 265
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza x Slask Wroclaw

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 07:30

3,002,952,11+ 280
KS Warta Poznan x KS Lechia Gdansk

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 10:00

3,403,101,82+ 280
KS Gornik Zabrze x KGHM Zaglebie Lubin

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 12:30

1,913,153,10+ 277
Gornik Leczna x RKS Rakow Czestochowa

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 12:30

4,303,351,48+ 135
Jagiellonia Bialystok x Piast Cliwice

Polónia Ekstraklasa

30/10/2021 15:00

2,152,902,80+ 282
Polónia1ª Liga
GKS Jastrzebie x GKS Katowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 07:40

2,752,952,23+ 260
CWKS Resovia x KS Widzew Lodz

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 13:00

2,702,952,16+ 260
LKS Lodz x KS Polkowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 15:30

1,553,454,40+ 262
Polónia1ª Liga
GKS Belchatow x Sokol Ostroda

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 07:30

1,783,353,45+ 243
Slask II Wroclaw x Znicz Pruszkow

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 08:00

2,043,152,80+ 243
Hutnik Cracóvia x Wisla Pulawy

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 08:00

2,403,052,36+ 243
Lech II Poznan x Wigry Suwalki

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 08:00

2,483,002,34+ 243
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 08:00

3,153,101,91+ 246
Pogon Siedlce x Radunia Stezynca

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 09:00

3,103,201,88+ 248
Ruch Chorzow SA x Olimpia Elblag

Polónia 1ª Liga

30/10/2021 10:00

1,913,153,10+ 243
PolóniaEkstraklasa, Feminino
GKS Katowice (F) x Medyk Konin (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 05:45

2,343,452,34+ 12
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (F) x WKS Slask Wroclaw (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 07:00

3,004,401,71+ 12
Gornik Leczna (F) x Rekord Bielsko-Biala (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 07:00

1,0114,0014,00+ 5
Czarni Sosnowiec (F) x KKP Bydgoszcz (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 07:00

1,0112,0012,00+ 5
AZS UJ Cracóvia (F) x Tarnovi Tarnow (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 08:00

1,127,207,20+ 12
APLG Gdansk (F) x UKS SMS Lodz (F)

Polónia Ekstraklasa, Feminino

30/10/2021 09:00

9,209,201,05+ 12
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Légia Varsóvia II x Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 06:00

1,364,305,60+ 244
LKS Lodz II x Polonia Varsóvia

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 06:30

3,303,351,82+ 245
Pilica Bialobrzegi x KB Ursus Warszawa

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 07:00

2,133,202,75+ 243
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska x MKS Kutno

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 08:00

2,313,102,43+ 243
KS Legionovia Legionowo x Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 08:00

1,195,207,60+ 240
Mamry Gizycko x Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 09:00

3,253,351,78+ 245
Bron Radom x Jagiellonia II Bialystok

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 09:00

2,323,202,38+ 243
GKS Wikielec x Unia Skierniewice

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

30/10/2021 09:00

2,753,451,95+ 243
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 2
GKS Przodkowo x Baltyk Koszalin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 07:00

2,553,302,21+ 243
Pogon Szczecin II x Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 07:00

3,903,651,63+ 243
Sokol Kleczew x KS Stolem Gniewino

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 08:00

1,633,703,50+ 245
Blekitni Stargard x Elana Torun

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 08:00

2,313,802,14+ 243
Kotwica Kolobrzeg x Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 10:00

1,384,005,20+ 241
Zawisza Bydgoszcz x Zks Kluczevia Stargard

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 2

30/10/2021 12:00

1,095,8013,00+ 240
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 3
Rekord Bielsko Biala x Gornik Zabrze II

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

30/10/2021 08:00

1,773,353,35+ 248
KS Stal Brzeg x MKS Piast Zmigrod

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

30/10/2021 09:00

1,943,252,90+ 243
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory x LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

30/10/2021 09:00

3,303,551,72+ 245
Foto-Higiena GAC x KS Polónia Bytom

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

30/10/2021 09:00

4,404,001,45+ 243
Légia Zielona Gora x Mkp Carina Gubin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

30/10/2021 09:30

2,233,302,41+ 243
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie x Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

30/10/2021 09:30

1,453,904,50+ 243
MKS Kluczbork x Miedz Legnica II

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

30/10/2021 12:00

3,253,801,68+ 245
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
FK Teplice x FC Slovan Liberec

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 10:00

3,103,051,96+ 277
FC Fastav Zlin x SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 10:00

2,703,002,14+ 282
SK Sigma Olomouc x 1. FC Slovacko

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 13:00

2,703,052,14+ 282
Rep. ChecaCFL
SK Benesov x Sokol Houston

Rep. Checa CFL

30/10/2021 05:15

1,614,203,50+ 12
FK Admira Praga x FC Slavoj Vysehrad

Rep. Checa CFL

30/10/2021 05:15

2,113,652,50+ 12
FK Banik Sokolov x FC Slavia Karlovy Vary

Rep. Checa CFL

30/10/2021 05:15

2,853,701,91+ 12
FK Zbuzany 1953 x FK Dukla Praga

Rep. Checa CFL

30/10/2021 05:15

1,714,003,20+ 12
FK Chlumec NC x FC Slovan Liberec B

Rep. Checa CFL

30/10/2021 05:15

1,823,902,90+ 12
FK Prepere x FK Jablonec B

Rep. Checa CFL

30/10/2021 05:30

2,343,652,27+ 12
TJ Jiskra Domazlice x Kraluv Dvur

Rep. Checa CFL

30/10/2021 09:30

1,504,103,95+ 12
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici x TJ Solvan Velvary

Rep. Checa CFL

30/10/2021 09:30

2,313,352,31+ 12
TJ Sokol Zivanice x SK Sokol Brozany

Rep. Checa CFL

30/10/2021 09:30

1,743,952,95+ 12
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaK-League
Incheon United x FC Seul

República da Coreia K-League

30/10/2021 02:00

2,953,002,09+ 241
Suwon Bluewings x Jeonbuk Hyundai

República da Coreia K-League

30/10/2021 04:30

3,253,051,96+ 238
Seongnam Ilhwa x Pohang Steelers FC

República da Coreia K-League

30/10/2021 07:00

2,852,902,21+ 238
República da CoreiaNational League
Gimhae x Yangju Citizen FC

República da Coreia National League

30/10/2021 04:00

1,374,105,60+ 161
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS x CS Mioveni

Roménia 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 13:00

1,323,807,00+ 275
FC CFR 1907 Cluj x FC Voluntari

Roménia 1ª Divisão

30/10/2021 15:30

1,413,356,20+ 273
RoméniaLiga 2
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu x FC Metaloglobus Bucareste

Roménia Liga 2

30/10/2021 05:00

2,273,002,70+ 243
ACS Dacia Unirea Braila x CSM Politécnico Iasi

Roménia Liga 2

30/10/2021 05:00

5,604,201,36+ 244
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia x AFC Unirea Constanta

Roménia Liga 2

30/10/2021 05:00

1,443,855,20+ 241
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste x AFC Hermannstadt

Roménia Liga 2

30/10/2021 05:00

4,003,401,65+ 239
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FK Rubin Kazan x CSKA Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 08:00

2,852,952,08+ 280
FK Spartak Moscovo x FK Rostov

Rússia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 10:30

1,563,404,30+ 280
FK Krasnodar x PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara

Rússia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 13:00

1,503,704,40+ 280
FK Nizhny Novgorod x FK Lokomotiv Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 13:00

3,703,101,75+ 280
 Sérvia
SérviaSuperliga
FK Radnicki Nis x FK Mladost Lucani

Sérvia Superliga

30/10/2021 11:00

1,903,103,15+ 12
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
IK Sirius FK x Malmo FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

30/10/2021 10:00

4,804,001,41+ 283
Varbergs BoIS FC x Ostersunds FK

Suécia Allsvenskan

30/10/2021 10:00

1,463,604,90+ 280
BK Hacken x Kalmar FF

Suécia Allsvenskan

30/10/2021 12:30

1,903,103,15+ 277
SuéciaDiv 1 Norra
Sollentuna FF x IFK Haninge

Suécia Div 1 Norra

30/10/2021 08:00

2,173,302,50+ 245
Hudiksvalls FF x Orebro Syrianska BK

Suécia Div 1 Norra

30/10/2021 11:00

1,813,353,15+ 246
 Suíça
SuíçaSuper Liga
FC St. Gallen 1879 x BSC Young Boys

Suíça Super Liga

30/10/2021 13:00

3,853,551,59+ 284
FC Zurique x FC Basel 1893

Suíça Super Liga

30/10/2021 15:30

2,433,252,25+ 282
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Kasimpasa SK x Malatya Belediyespor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

30/10/2021 07:30

1,933,203,15+ 442
Altay Izmir x Sivasspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

30/10/2021 10:00

2,332,952,50+ 447
Hatayspor x Besiktas JK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

30/10/2021 10:00

2,553,052,23+ 459
Konyaspor Club x Fenerbahce SK

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

30/10/2021 13:00

2,803,102,05+ 456
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Mariupol x FC Dínamo Kiev

Ucrânia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 08:00

11,005,401,11+ 279
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x FC Desna Chernihiv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 11:00

1,234,507,60+ 280
FC Ingulets Petrove x Veres Rivne

Ucrânia Liga Principal

30/10/2021 13:30

2,142,902,85+ 277
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
CA Boston River x CA River Plate (URU)

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 10:15

2,453,202,24+ 262
Atlético Fenix Montevideu x Cerro Largo FC

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 12:30

2,352,952,50+ 262
Instituição Atlética Sud-Americana x Deportivo Maldonado

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 16:00

2,402,902,47+ 260
Plaza Colónia x CA Progreso

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 18:15

1,853,003,40+ 257
Torque da Cidade de Montevideu x Villa Espanola

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

30/10/2021 20:30

1,314,106,40+ 263

Cupom de Apostas